Members - Czech republic - Slovakia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova, MBA Moravia-Silesia ANO VEZ, VSP
Bc. Ondrej Babka Southern Bohemia ANO VZP, VVVKMSKPKPS
Mgr. Martin Baxa Plzen ODS VVVKM, VSR
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ORGV, VZSKBIS, SKUCR, SKRRPM
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS ZEV, VOV
Irena Blazkova Olomouc ANO VZP
Marian Bojko Moravia-Silesia Nezaraz 
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VB, ORGVSKPKPS
Ing. Lukas Cernohorsky Moravia-Silesia Pirati KV, ORGV, VEZVKOKD
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VOVK
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANO VSP, VSRSKRRPM
Bc. Frantisek Elfmark, DiS Zlin Pirati VZP, PVSKPKPS
MUDr. Kamal Farhan Plzen ANO RV, VZ
Bc. Mikulas Ferjencik Pardubice Pirati RV, MIVDKCOVID
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem SPD KV, VEZ
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSD VZ, VSP, PVSKRRPMSDPSRE
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD 
Mgr. Radek Holomcik Southern Moravia Pirati ZEV, VOV
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrncir, MBA, LL.M. Southern Moravia SPD RV, UPVSKCEU
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO VZSKPKPS, SKUZSI
Ing. Ales Juchelka Moravia-Silesia ANO VSP, VOVSKRRPM
Ing. Stanislav Juranek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VSRDKCOVID
Ing. Adam Kalous Olomouc ANO VEZ, VSRSKBIS
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubice ANO VZ, VSP
Mgr. Barbora Koranova Plzen ANO VSR, VOVVK, SKKPO
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ZEVSKPKPS
Lenka Kozlova Central Bohemia Pirati VVVKM
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO KV, HV
Jan Lipavsky Capital Prague Pirati VO, ZAVSKVZ, SKUZSI, SKHHSDNATO
Mgr. Ing. Tatana Mala Southern Moravia ANO UPV, MIVSKUZSI, SKGIBS
Ing. Tomas Martinek Liberec Pirati VOV, RVSKCEU
MUDr. Jiri Masek Hradec Kralove ANO VZ, VBSKGIBS, DKCOVID
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM HV, KVSKRRPM
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANO PV, VSPSKRRPM
Ing. Patrik Nacher Capital Prague ANO HV, VOVVK, SKNBU
Ivana Nevludova Moravia-Silesia Nezaraz 
Marek Novak, MBA Zlin ANO VSP, VBSKRRPM
Ing. Monika Oborna Vysocina ANO HV, ZEVSDMPU
Bc. Roman Onderka, MBA Southern Moravia CSSD RVSKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZSKRRPMSDMPU
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VSR
Bc. Jan Posvar Vysocina Pirati ZEV, KVVK
Ing. Jan Rehounek Pardubice ANO RV, VOSKNBU, SKFAUSDNATO
Mgr. Katerina Valachova, Ph.D. Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, VVVKM, UPVSKUCR
JUDr. Ondrej Vesely Southern Bohemia CSSD VEZ, ZAVSKUCR, SKHH
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV, VOV
Mgr. Marek Vyborny Pardubice KDU-CSL UPV, MIVSKUCR
Ing. Radek Zlesak Vysocina ANO VO, VSRSKUZSI



ISP (login)