Members - Czech republic - Ukraine

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM UPV, VSRZPSKBIS, VKTC
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM HV, UPVVKTELOBSE
Andrej Grega Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, MIV
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
Ing.arch. Yvona Jungova Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, MIV, VOV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Southern Moravia KSCM ZEV
Mgr. Miloslav Kucera st. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOVSKSP
JUDr. Jitka Kupcova Southern Bohemia CSSD MIV, UPV, ORGVEP
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Northern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ORGV, ZAVEP
PaedDr. Marie Machata Northern Bohemia US, Unclassified Deputies UPVVKTEL
PhDr. Petr Mares, CSc. Eastern Bohemia US VVVKM, VOVPSNATO
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Western Bohemia KSCM VEI
PhDr. Petr Mateju Northern Moravia US VVVKMRE
Mgr. Vaclav Najemnik Eastern Bohemia ODS PV, ZAVSKSPMPU
RNDr. Petr Necas Northern Moravia ODS VOB, ORGVDKDRZEU, PSNATO
Ing. Veronika Nedvedova Eastern Bohemia ODS PV, ZEVMPU
Miroslava Nemcova Southern Moravia ODS RV, VSPZ, VOVSKSPRE
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ORGV, ZAVSKPKPSOBSE, PSNATO
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Karel Sehor Northern Moravia ODS HVSEI
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Ing. Pavel Svoboda Capital Prague US VEI, HV, ZAVVK IPBPSNATO
Doc. RSDr. Jaroslav Strait, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VSPZDKDR
Ing. Petr Sulak Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVOBSE
Doc.Ing. Milos Titz, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VOBSKVOZPSNATO
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV
PhDr. Jiri Vlach Southern Bohemia US ZAVSKSPEP
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Southern Moravia CSSD RV



ISP (login)