Members - Czech republic - Russian Federation

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
PhDr. Walter Bartos, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia ODS VVVKM, PVRE
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS VSRZPSKSP
Jarmila Bohackova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PVDKDR
Akad.malir Jiri Brtnicky Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
MUDr. Milan Cabrnoch Central Bohemia ODS VSPZSKPKPS, VKTC
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM PV, ORGV
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VOB, VSRZP, VEISKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, ORGV
Andrej Grega Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, MIV
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jan Gruza Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV, ZEV
Ing. Pavel Hojda Western Bohemia KSCM HVSKBA
Mgr. Vladimir Hradil Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
Ing.arch. Yvona Jungova Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, MIV, VOV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV, PVZEU
Doc.PhDr. Zdenek Klanica, DrSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPEP
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Ing. Ladislav Korbel Southern Moravia US RVSKVOZ, DK OVT
JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Southern Moravia KSCM ZEV
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, PV, UPV, VOV
Ing. Miroslav Mace, CSc., Ph.D Southern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ZAVSKBAZEU, PSNATO
PhDr. Petr Mares, CSc. Eastern Bohemia US VVVKM, VOVPSNATO
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Western Bohemia KSCM VEI
Mgr. Petr Pleva Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMSKSP
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VEIRE
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RVVK, DKDR
Zdenka Stranska Southern Moravia CSSD PV, ZEV, VOVVKSEI
Doc.PhDr. Alena Svobodova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPMPU
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Mgr. Radim Turek Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOB, VOBVK
Miroslava Vlckova Northern Moravia KSCM VSRZP
Frantisek Vnoucek Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, HV



ISP (login)