Members - Czech republic - Israel

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Jaroslav Basta Capital Prague CSSD VOB
Marek Benda Northern Moravia ODS MIV, UPV
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM PV, ORGV
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VOB, VSRZP, VEISKPO
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia KSCM VSRZP, VOBVK, SKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
Doc.Ing. Miroslav Gregr, CSc. Northern Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Mgr. Ivana Hanacikova Southern Moravia US VOB, ZEVSKPO
Jiri Havlicek Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOB, HVSKVOZ
Ing. Pavel Hojda Western Bohemia KSCM HVSKBA
Josef Houzak Northern Bohemia KSCM VOBSKVOZ
Mgr. Vladimir Hradil Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV, PVZEU
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Ing. Miloslav Kucera ml. Eastern Bohemia ODS ZEV
Mgr. Miloslav Kucera st. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOVSKSP
JUDr. Karel Kuhnl Northern Bohemia US HV, ZAV, ORGV
PhDr. Petr Mares, CSc. Eastern Bohemia US VVVKM, VOVPSNATO
RNDr. Petr Necas Northern Moravia ODS VOB, ORGVDKDRZEU, PSNATO
Miroslava Nemcova Southern Moravia ODS RV, VSPZ, VOVSKSPRE
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Eastern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, PVSKPKPS
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ORGV, ZAVSKPKPSOBSE, PSNATO
Ing. Pavel Pesek Southern Bohemia US ORGV, ZEVSKSPMPU
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKTELMPU
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RVVK, DKDR
Ing. Martin Starec Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, UPVVK, SKPKPS
Ing. Pavel Suchanek Southern Moravia ODS VEIVK
Ing. Pavel Svoboda Capital Prague US VEI, HV, ZAVVK IPBPSNATO
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Vojtech Vymetal Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZAV, VOVSKSPEP



ISP (login)