Members - Czech republic - State of Israel

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
prof. MUDr. Vera Adamkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO VZ, UPV
Mgr. Andrea Babisova Moravia-Silesia ANO VEZ, VSP
Bc. Ondrej Babka Southern Bohemia ANO VZP, VSRSKPKPS
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL ORGV, VO, VBSKNUKIB, SKHH
Mgr. Martin Baxa Plzen ODS VSR, VVVKM
Ing. Petr Beitl Liberec ODS VSP, ZAV
MVDr. Pavel Belobradek, Ph.D., MPA Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL KV, PVSKBIS, SKUCR, SKGIBS
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ZAV, ORGVSKBIS, SKRRPM, SKUCR
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANO MIV, ORGV, VOVVK
Ing. Stanislav Blaha Zlin ODS PV, RVSKPKPS
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VZ, VB, ORGVSKPKPS
Mgr. Jana Cernochova Capital Prague ODS VO, VBSKVZSDPSRE
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANO VSP, VSRSKRRPM
Ing. Eva Fialova Usti nad Labem ANO VSR, VZP, VSPSKCEU
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD, Nezaraz, SPD RV, VO, VB, KV, VEZSKUZSI
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSD PV, VSP, VZSKRRPMSDPSRE
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowska, DiS. Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VOV, VSPSKRRPM, VKOKD
Tomas Hanzel Moravia-Silesia CSSD KV, VO, ORGVSDPSRE
Mgr. Radek Holomcik Southern Moravia Pirati VOV, ZEV
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSD UPV, VSR, VZPSKCEU, SKPKPSSDNATO
Jakub Janda Moravia-Silesia ODS PV, VSRVK
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO UPV, VZSKPKPS, SKUZSI
Ing. Stanislav Juranek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VSRDKCOVID
Ing. Adam Kalous Olomouc ANO VEZ, VSRSKBIS, SKVZ
Mgr. Jiri Kobza Capital Prague SPD VEZ, ZAVSKUZSISDPSRE
Lukas Kolarik Southern Bohemia Pirati VSP, VBSKNBU
Ing. Martin Kolovratnik Pardubice ANO HV, VOVVK
Mgr. Barbora Koranova Plzen ANO VOV, VSRVK, SKKPO
Ing. Josef Kott Vysocina ANO VZP, ZEV, KVSKPKPS
Robert Kralicek Capital Prague ANO VO, ZAV, VB, RVSKBIS, SKNUKIB, SKGIBS, SKHHSDNATO
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO HV, KV
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP09 HV, VEZSKPKPS, SKUCR, SKHHSDNATO
Zuzana Majerova Zahradnikova Olomouc ODS, Nezaraz VVVKM, ZAVSKGIBS, SKRRPMSDMPU
MUDr. Jiri Masek Hradec Kralove ANO VZ, VBSKGIBS, DKCOVID
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANO PV, VZP, VSPSKRRPM
Mgr. Jiri Mihola, Ph.D. Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM, ZAVSDSEI
Mgr. Jana Mrackova Vildumetzova Karlovy Vary ANO VSR, RV
Ing. Vojtech Munzar Central Bohemia ODS HV, KVVK
Ing. Patrik Nacher Capital Prague ANO HV, VOVVK, SKNBU
Marek Novak, MBA Zlin ANO VSP, VBSKRRPM
Bc. Roman Onderka, MBA Southern Moravia CSSD RVSKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZSKPKPS, SKRRPMSDMPU
MUDr. Pavel Plzak Hradec Kralove ANO VEZ, ZAVSDOBSE
Ing. Milan Pour Central Bohemia ANO KV, VSR
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Southern Moravia ANO RV, VVVKMSKFAU
Michal Ratiborsky Moravia-Silesia ANO VO, ZAVSKKPO
Ing. Pavel Ruzicka Usti nad Labem ANO VO, VBSKVZ
Ing. Jan Rehounek Pardubice ANO RV, VOSKFAU, SKGIBS, SKNBUSDNATO
Petr Sadovsky Hradec Kralove ANO UPV, VBVK, SKKPO
Karel Schwarzenberg Capital Prague TOP09 VO, ZAV
Ing. Pavel Stanek Southern Moravia ANO HV, KVSKNUKIBSDPSRE
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS RV, VOVDKCOVID
Ing. Jiri Strycek Moravia-Silesia ANO UPV, ZAVSDPSRE
prof. JUDr. Helena Valkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO MIV, PV, UPVVK, SKGIBS, SKUCR
Mgr. Bc. Petr Venhoda Capital Prague ANO RV, MIVSKGIBS
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANO ORGV, RV, ZEVSKCEU
Ing. Veronika Vrecionova Central Bohemia ODS VSP, ZEV
RNDr. Jan Zahradnik Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, VZP
Ing. Radek Zlesak Vysocina ANO KV, VOSKUZSI
PhDr. Pavel Zacek, Ph.D. Capital Prague ODS VB, VOSKKPO, SKNBU, SKGIBS, SKHHSDNATO



ISP (login)