Members - Czech republic - Slovakia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova Moravia-Silesia ANO VEZ, VSP
Bc. Ondrej Babka Southern Bohemia ANO VZP, VSRSKPKPS
Mgr. Martin Baxa Plzen ODS VSR, VVVKM
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ZAVSKBIS, SKRRPM, SKUCR
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS, ODS VSP, ZEV
Marian Bojko Moravia-Silesia SPD, Nezaraz ZEV
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VZ, VB, ORGVSKPKPS
Ing. Lukas Cernohorsky Moravia-Silesia Pirati KV, ORGV, VEZVKOKD
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VOVK
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANO VSP, VSRSKRRPM
Bc. Frantisek Elfmark, DiS Zlin Pirati VZP, PVSKPKPS
MUDr. Kamal Farhan Plzen ANO RV, VZ
Bc. Mikulas Ferjencik Pardubice Pirati RV, UPV, MIVSKGIBS, DKCOVID
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD, Nezaraz, SPD RV, VO, VB, KV, VEZSKUZSI
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSD PV, VSP, VZSKRRPMSDPSRE
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD ORGVSDNATO
Milan Hnilicka Central Bohemia ANO RV, VVVKM
Mgr. Radek Holomcik Southern Moravia Pirati VOV, ZEV
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrncir, MBA, LL.M. Southern Moravia SPD RV, UPVSKCEU
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO UPV, VZSKPKPS, SKUZSI
Ing. Ales Juchelka Moravia-Silesia ANO VOV, VSPSKRRPM
Ing. Stanislav Juranek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VSRDKCOVID
Ing. Adam Kalous Olomouc ANO VEZ, VSRSKBIS, SKVZ
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubice ANO VSP, VZ
RNDr. Vladimir Konicek Zlin KSCM KV, VZPSKKPO
Mgr. Barbora Koranova Plzen ANO VOV, VSRVK, SKKPO
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ZEVSKPKPS
Lenka Kozlova Central Bohemia Pirati VVVKMSKRRPM
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO HV, KV
Jan Lipavsky Capital Prague Pirati VO, ZAVSKVZ, SKUZSI, SKHHSDNATO
Mgr. Ing. Tatana Mala Southern Moravia ANO MIV, UPV, MIV, UPVSKUZSI, SKUZSI
Ing. Tomas Martinek Liberec Pirati KV, VOV, RVSKCEU
MUDr. Jiri Masek Hradec Kralove ANO VZ, VBSKGIBS, DKCOVID
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM HV, VSP, KVSKRRPM
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANO PV, VZP, VSPSKRRPM
Ing. Patrik Nacher Capital Prague ANO HV, VOVVK, SKNBU
Ivana Nevludova Moravia-Silesia SPD, Nezaraz KV, RVSKRRPM
Marek Novak, MBA Zlin ANO VSP, VBSKRRPM
Ing. Monika Oborna Vysocina ANO MIV, HV, ZEVSDMPU
Bc. Roman Onderka, MBA Southern Moravia CSSD RVSKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZSKPKPS, SKRRPMSDMPU
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VSR, VVVKM
Bc. Jan Posvar Vysocina Pirati RV, ZEV, KVVK
Michal Ratiborsky Moravia-Silesia ANO VO, ZAVSKKPO
Ing. Jan Rehounek Pardubice ANO RV, VOSKFAU, SKGIBS, SKNBUSDNATO
Petr Sadovsky Hradec Kralove ANO UPV, VBVK, SKKPO
Mgr. Katerina Valachova, Ph.D. Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, UPV, VVVKMSKPKPS, SKUCR
JUDr. Ondrej Vesely Southern Bohemia CSSD VEZ, VSR, ZAVSKUCR, SKHH
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV, VOV
Mgr. Marek Vyborny Pardubice KDU-CSL HV, PV, UPV, MIVVK, SKGIBS, SKUCR
Ing. Radek Zlesak Vysocina ANO KV, VOSKUZSI



ISP (login)