Members - Czech republic - the People's Republic of China

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Jaroslav Basta Capital Prague CSSD VOB
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM UPV, VSRZPSKBIS, VKTC
Marek Benda Northern Moravia ODS MIV, UPV
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM HV, UPVVKTELOBSE
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM PV, ORGV
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VOB, VSRZP, VEISKPO
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia KSCM VSRZP, VOBVK, SKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, ORGV
Doc.Ing. Miroslav Gregr, CSc. Northern Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Jiri Havlicek Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOB, HVSKVOZ
Josef Houzak Northern Bohemia KSCM VOBSKVOZ
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD UPVMPU
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Doc.PhDr. Zdenek Klanica, DrSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPEP
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Eastern Bohemia CSSD RV
Ing. Miloslav Kucera ml. Eastern Bohemia ODS ZEV
Michael Kunes Western Bohemia CSSD RV, UPVSKSP
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Northern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ORGV, ZAVEP
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Western Bohemia KSCM VEI
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ORGV, ZAVSKPKPSOBSE, PSNATO
Ing. Pavel Pesek Southern Bohemia US ORGV, ZEVSKSPMPU
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VEIRE
Bc. Pavel Severa Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOBSKPOPSNATO
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Pavel Svoboda Capital Prague US VEI, HV, ZAVVK IPBPSNATO
Doc.PhDr. Alena Svobodova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPMPU
Ing. Pavel Safarik Northern Moravia KDU-CSL RVVK IPB, SKBA
Doc. RSDr. Jaroslav Strait, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VSPZDKDR
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Rudolf Tomicek Western Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Karel Vymetal Northern Moravia KSCM HVSKPKPS, DK OVT



ISP (login)