Chairman

Ing. Jaroslav Faltynek

Ing. Jaroslav Faltýnek
   

Vice-chairman

Ing. Milos Petera

Ing. Miloš Petera
Ladislav Velebny

Ladislav Velebný
Ing. Jan Volny

Ing. Jan Volný
Ing. Pavel Kovacik

Ing. Pavel Kováčik
Bc. Zdenek Syblik

Bc. Zdeněk Syblík
Olga Havlova

Olga Havlová
Mgr. Herbert Pavera

Mgr. Herbert Pavera
Ing. Karel Turecek

Ing. Karel Tureček

Members

Miloš Babiš

Miloš Babiš
Margita Balaštíková

Margita Balaštíková
Ing. Petr Bendl

Ing. Petr Bendl
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel

Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel
JUDr. Michal Hašek

JUDr. Michal Hašek
Ing. Marian Jurečka

Ing. Marian Jurečka
Ing. Josef Kott

Ing. Josef Kott
Ing. Petr Kudela

Ing. Petr Kudela
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz

Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz
Ing. Marie Pěnčíková

Ing. Marie Pěnčíková
Ing. Josef Šenfeld

Ing. Josef Šenfeld
Mgr. Dana Váhalová

Mgr. Dana Váhalová
Ing. Josef Vozdecký

Ing. Josef Vozdecký
Mgr. Jiří Zemánek

Mgr. Jiří Zemánek
  
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Milos Babis Central Bohemia ANOVZP, UPV, ZEV
Margita Balastikova Zlin ANOPV, ZEVRRPNM, SKPKPS
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODSVZ, ZEV, VSR
Ing. Jaroslav Faltynek Olomouc ANOORGV, ZEV
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel Southern Moravia CSSDHV, ZEV
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSDHV, ZEV
Olga Havlova Moravia-Silesia UsvitVZP, ZEVVKD47
Ing. Marian Jurecka Olomouc KDU-CSLRV, ZEV
Ing. Josef Kott Vysocina ANOZEV, VEZ
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCMORGV, ZEV
Ing. Petr Kudela Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSLHV, ZEV, VZP, HVVK, VKD47, VKZS
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz Plzen TOP09 a StarostovéKV, ZEVSDMPU
Mgr. Herbert Pavera Moravia-Silesia TOP09 a StarostovéMIV, ZEVVKD47
Ing. Marie Pencikova Zlin KSCMPV, ZEV, VZP
Ing. Milos Petera Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEV
Bc. Zdenek Syblik Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Josef Senfeld Usti nad Labem KSCMVEZ, ZEVSKPKPS
Ing. Karel Turecek Vysocina TOP09 a Starostové, Unclassified Deputies, ANOVZP, ZEV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSDVEZ, ZEV, RVRRPNMSDMPU, SDPSRE
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSDHV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANORV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Josef Vozdecky Plzen ANOZEV, RV
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSDRV, ZEV



ISP (login)