Chairman

PaedDr. Milada Halikova

PaedDr. Milada Halíková
   

Vice-chairman

Bc. Frantisek Adamek

Bc. František Adámek
Ing. Petr Bendl

Ing. Petr Bendl
Mgr. Martina Berdychova

Mgr. Martina Berdychová
JUDr. Pavel Blazek, Ph.D.

JUDr. Pavel Blažek, Ph.D.
Mgr. Vaclav Horacek

Mgr. Václav Horáček
Ladislav Oklestek

Ladislav Okleštěk
Ing. Jiri Petru

Ing. Jiří Petrů
Mgr. Jiri Zimola

Mgr. Jiří Zimola

Members

MUDr. Vojtěch Adam

MUDr. Vojtěch Adam
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec

Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec
Ing. Jana Fischerová, CSc.

Ing. Jana Fischerová, CSc.
MUDr. Pavel Havíř

MUDr. Pavel Havíř
Mgr. Jan Klán

Mgr. Jan Klán
Mgr. Petr Kořenek

Mgr. Petr Kořenek
Mgr. Jiří Koubek

Mgr. Jiří Koubek
Ing. Věra Kovářová

Ing. Věra Kovářová
Jana Lorencová

Jana Lorencová
JUDr. Ing. Lukáš Pleticha

JUDr. Ing. Lukáš Pleticha
Karel Pražák

Karel Pražák
Mgr. Miloslava Rutová

Mgr. Miloslava Rutová
Jan Sedláček

Jan Sedláček
Martin Sedlář

Martin Sedlář
Ing. Josef Uhlík

Ing. Josef Uhlík
Josef Zahradníček

Josef Zahradníček
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
MUDr. Vojtech Adam Southern Moravia KSCMVSR, VZ
Bc. Frantisek Adamek Capital Prague CSSDORGV, VVVKM, VSRVK, VKOPCSDMPU
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODSVZ, ZEV, VSR
Mgr. Martina Berdychova Hradec Kralove ANOVSR, VVVKM
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANOVOV, VSR
JUDr. Pavel Blazek, Ph.D. Southern Moravia ODSVSR, UPVSKVZ, VKUOOZ
Ing. Jana Fischerova, CSc. Vysocina ODSVSR, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE
PaedDr. Milada Halikova Moravia-Silesia KSCMVSR
MUDr. Pavel Havir Pardubice CSSDVSR, VZ
Mgr. Vaclav Horacek Liberec TOP09 a StarostovéVSRSKVZ
Mgr. Jan Klan Central Bohemia KSCMVSRVK
Mgr. Petr Korenek Zlin CSSDUPV, VVVKM, VSRVK, SKPKPS
Mgr. Jiri Koubek Capital Prague TOP09 a StarostovéVSRVK
Ing. Vera Kovarova Central Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VSR
Jana Lorencova Moravia-Silesia ANOKV, VZP, VSRSKGIBS
Ladislav Oklestek Olomouc ANOVSR, VZP
Ing. Jiri Petru Southern Moravia CSSDVSR
JUDr. Ing. Lukas Pleticha Liberec CSSDUPV, VSRSKKPO, VKZS
Karel Prazak Southern Bohemia Usvit, Unclassified DeputiesHV, VSR
Mgr. Miloslava Rutova Plzen ANOPV, VSR
Jan Sedlacek Moravia-Silesia ANOVEZ, VSR, VOVSKKPO, VKD47
Martin Sedlar Moravia-Silesia ANOVO, VSR, VZPSKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Ing. Josef Uhlik Southern Moravia KDU-CSLVSR, RV
Josef Zahradnicek Vysocina KSCMVB, VSRSKGIBS, VKZS
Mgr. Jiri Zimola Southern Bohemia CSSDVEZ, VSR



ISP (login)