Chairman

Mgr. Jana Pastuchova

Mgr. Jana Pastuchová
   

Vice-chairman

Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova

Ing. Hana Aulická Jírovcová
Ing. Jan Bauer

Ing. Jan Bauer
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova

PaedDr. Alena Gajdůšková
Ing. Marketa Pekarova Adamova

Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová
PhDr. Olga Richterova, Ph.D.

PhDr. Olga Richterová, Ph.D.
Bc. Lucie Safrankova

Bc. Lucie Šafránková
  

Members

Mgr. Andrea Babišová, MBA

Mgr. Andrea Babišová, MBA
Ing. Petr Beitl

Ing. Petr Beitl
Andrea Brzobohatá

Andrea Brzobohatá
Mgr. Lenka Dražilová, MBA

Mgr. Lenka Dražilová, MBA
Ing. Eva Fialová

Ing. Eva Fialová
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowská, DiS.

Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowská, DiS.
Monika Jarošová

Monika Jarošová
Ing. Aleš Juchelka

Ing. Aleš Juchelka
MUDr. Vít Kaňkovský

MUDr. Vít Kaňkovský
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA

MUDr. David Kasal, MHA
Lukáš Kolářík

Lukáš Kolářík
MUDr. Eva Matyášová

MUDr. Eva Matyášová
Marek Novák, MBA

Marek Novák, MBA
Ing. Marie Pěnčíková

Ing. Marie Pěnčíková
Mgr. Miloslava Rutová

Mgr. Miloslava Rutová
Mgr. Roman Sklenák

Mgr. Roman Sklenák
Ing. Jaroslav Vymazal

Ing. Jaroslav Vymazal
   
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCMVSP, VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova, MBA Moravia-Silesia ANOVEZ, VSP
Ing. Jan Bauer Southern Bohemia ODSHV, VSPSDOBSE
Ing. Petr Beitl Liberec ODSVSP, ZAV
Andrea Brzobohata Central Bohemia ANOPV, VSP, VZ
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANOVSP, VSRSKRRPM
Ing. Eva Fialova Usti nad Labem ANOVZP, VSPSKCEU
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSDVZ, VSP, PVSKRRPMSDPSRE
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowska, DiS. Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSLVSP, VOVSKRRPM, VKOKD
Monika Jarosova Usti nad Labem SPDPV, ZEV, VSPVK, SKRRPM
Ing. Ales Juchelka Moravia-Silesia ANOVSP, VOVSKRRPM
MUDr. Vit Kankovsky Vysocina KDU-CSLVSP, VZ
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubice ANOVZ, VSP
Lukas Kolarik Southern Bohemia PiratiVSP, VBSKNBU, SKBIS
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANOPV, VSPSKRRPM
Marek Novak, MBA Zlin ANOVSP, VBSKRRPM
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANOVSP, VZSKRRPMSDMPU
Ing. Marketa Pekarova Adamova Capital Prague TOP09VSP, VZPSKRRPM
Ing. Marie Pencikova Zlin KSCMVSP, VZP
PhDr. Olga Richterova, Ph.D. Capital Prague PiratiVZ, VSPSKRRPM
Mgr. Miloslava Rutova Plzen ANOVVVKM, VSPSKPKPS
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSDVSP, KV
Bc. Lucie Safrankova Southern Moravia SPDVSPVK, SKUCR, DKCOVID
Ing. Jaroslav Vymazal Vysocina ODSMIV, VSP



ISP (login)