Change of election term

Committee on Social Policy (od 24.11.2017), aktuální stav
Committee on Social Policy (27.11.2013 - 26.10.2017)
Committee on Social Policy (24.06.2010 - 28.08.2013)
Committee on Social Policy (12.09.2006 - 3.06.2010)

Viz též:
Committee for Social Policy and Health Care (16.07.2002 - 15.06.2006)
Committee for Social Policy and Health Care (22.07.1998 - 20.06.2002)
Committee for Social Policy and Health Care (2.07.1996 - 19.06.1998)
Committee for Social Policy and Health Care (6.06.1992 - 6.06.1996)


ISP (login)