Mgr. Venceslav Lukas

Mgr. Venceslav Lukas

Date of birth: in year 1943

Constituency: Eastern Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Christian Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 2.05.1995
  • Budget Committee. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for Banking. Member from 27. 1. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Christian Democratic Party I.. Member from 3. 5. 1995 till 11.09.1995
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 12. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 6. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)