PhMr. Pavel Kulicka

PhMr. Pavel Kulicka

Date of birth: in year 1958

Constituency: Southern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Republican Party of Czechoslovakia. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 19.11.1992
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 20. 11. 1992 till 19.07.1995
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the Security Information Service activiti. Member from 8. 7. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for the Reform of Public Administration. Member from 29. 9. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 20. 7. 1995 till 27.02.1996
  • Civic National Movement. Member from 28. 2. 1996 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)