MUDr. Eva Matyasova

MUDr. Eva Matyasova

Date of birth: in year 1959

Constituency: Hradec Kralove
Elected on the slate of: ANO2011

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Political group ANO 2011. Member from 24. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 30. 11. 2017 till 10.07.2019
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 30. 11. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • Permanent Commission on Family Issues, Equal Opportunities and Minorities. Member from 12. 12. 2017 till 21.10.2021
  • The Supervisory Board of the General Health Insurance Company of the Czech Republic.  from 24. 1. 2018 till 24.01.2022
  • Subcommittee on the Protection of Rights of Persons Deprived of Liberty. Member from 13. 2. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Subcommittee on Nature and Countryside Conservation. Member from 14. 2. 2018 till 10.09.2019
  • Subcommittee on Preventive Programmes, Prehospital Health Care and Patients' Rights. Member from 14. 2. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Subcommittee on the Protection of Rights of Persons Deprived of Liberty. Chairwoman from 13. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 21. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 21. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 22. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 22. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Cuba. Member from 22. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - the United Mexican States. Member from 22. 3. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - State of Israel. Member from 10. 4. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Czech republic - China. Member from 14. 4. 2018 till 21.10.2021
  • Committee on Social Policy. Member from 10. 7. 2019 till 21.10.2021
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)