MUDr. Miroslav Kasparek

MUDr. Miroslav Kasparek

Date of birth: in year 1940

Constituency: Northern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Republican Party of Czechoslovakia. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 5.08.1994
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 22. 4. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 8. 8. 1994 till 19.07.1995
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 20. 7. 1995 till 27.02.1996
  • Electoral Comm. of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 27. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Electoral Comm. of the Chamber of Deputies. Verifier of commission from 27. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 28. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Civic National Movement. Member from 28. 2. 1996 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)