Ing. Jan Kasal

Ing. Jan Kasal

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Southern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Vice-chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Vice-chairman from 7. 6. 1992 till 10.10.1995
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Chairman from 22. 4. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 6. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)