Ing. Marie Pencikova

Ing. Marie Pencikova

Date of birth: 31. 12. 1979

Constituency: Zlin
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 27. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Slovak Republic. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Hellenic Republic, Republic of Cyprus. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Commonwealth of Australia, New Zealand. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management. Member from 26. 3. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 26. 3. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Rural Development. Member from 26. 3. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 27. 9. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Member from 23. 10. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Technical Environmental Protection. Member from 15. 4. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Vice-chairwoman from 28. 4. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - People's Republic of China. Member from 14. 9. 2016 till 26.10.2017
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 4. 12. 2018
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 4. 12. 2018
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 7. 12. 2018
  • Committee on Social Policy. Member from 7. 12. 2018
  • Committee on Environment. Vice-chairwoman from 12. 12. 2018
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Subcommittee on Food Industry, Veterinary Medicine and Animal Production. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Subcommittee on Forestry Management. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Subcommittee on Nature and Countryside Conservation. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Subcommittee on Rural Development. Member from 6. 2. 2019
  • Czech republic - China. Member from 19. 2. 2019
  • Czech republic - Republic of Cyprus. Member from 13. 3. 2019
  • Czech republic - Kingdom of Morocco. Member from 17. 4. 2019
  • Czech republic - Republic of Iraq. Member from 13. 6. 2019
  • Czech republic - Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 19. 6. 2019
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 19. 6. 2019
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Cuba. Member from 19. 6. 2019
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Kazakhstan. Member from 19. 6. 2019
  • Czech republic - Republic of Moldova. Member from 1. 3. 2020
  • Activities

    Contacts

    Constituency Office:

    A. Randyskove 1800, 760 01  Zlin

    Assistant:

    • Ing. Pavel Čihák
    • Ing. Pavel Kroča
    • Alena Nohavová
    • David Prokš

    Seat in the Chamber

    Sedadlo č. 16


    ISP (příhlásit)