Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova

Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova

Date of birth: in year 1970

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ANO2011

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 3.01.2017
  • Political group ANO 2011. Member from 30. 10. 2013 till 3.01.2017
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 21. 11. 2013 till 4.12.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 27. 11. 2013 till 3.01.2017
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 27. 11. 2013 till 3.01.2017
  • Steering Committee. Vice-chairwoman from 27. 11. 2013 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Federal Republic of Germany. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Austria. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Poland. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Slovak Republic. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Federal Republic of Germany. Chairperson from 5. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - People's Republic of China. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - United States of America. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland. Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Commonwealth of Australia, New Zealand. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of India, Democratic Socialist Republic of Sri Lanka. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of South Africa. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Turkey. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Swiss Confederation. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Subcommittee on the Constitution of the Czech Republic and Parliamentary Procedures. Member from 18. 3. 2014 till 6.05.2015
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 21. 3. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Kingdom of Morocco. Member from 21. 3. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Korea. Member from 27. 3. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Seychelles. Member from 12. 12. 2014 till 3.01.2017
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 11. 3. 2015 till 3.01.2017
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 21. 10. 2017 till 24.11.2017
  • Political group ANO 2011. Member from 24. 10. 2017 till 24.11.2017
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)