JUDr. Jan Kalvoda

JUDr. Jan Kalvoda

Date of birth: in year 1953

Constituency: Central Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Government of Czech Republic. Member from 1. 1. 1993 till 3.07.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 17.12.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)