Ing. Jaroslav Holik

Ing. Jaroslav Holik

Date of birth: in year 1953

Constituency: Zlin
Elected on the slate of: Usvit

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group of Usvit - Narodni Koalice. Member from 5. 11. 2013 till 15.07.2015
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 30.04.2015
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 12. 12. 2013 till 30.04.2015
  • Committee on Environment. Vice-chairman from 12. 12. 2013 till 15.01.2014
  • Committee on Environment. Vice-chairman from 15. 1. 2014 till 30.04.2015
  • Czech republic - Republic of Armenia. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Central Asia States (Republic of Kazakhstan, Republic of Uzbekistan, Kyrgyz Republic, Republic of Tajikistan, Turkmenistan). Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Georgia. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Baltic States (Republic of Estonia, Republic of Lithuania, Republic of Latvia). Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 20.06.2014
  • Czech republic - South-East European States (Republic of Albania, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Montenegro, Republic of Kosovo, Republic of Macedonia). Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Baltic States (Republic of Estonia, Republic of Lithuania, Republic of Latvia). Chairperson from 12. 2. 2014 till 20.06.2014
  • Electoral Committee. Verifier of committee from 22. 5. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Estonia. Member from 20. 6. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Latvia. Member from 20. 6. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Lithuania. Member from 20. 6. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Latvia. Chairperson from 20. 6. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Lithuania. Chairperson from 20. 6. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Belarus. Member from 11. 12. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 15. 7. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 21. 10. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Environment. Vice-chairman from 4. 2. 2016 till 26.10.2017
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 21. 10. 2017
  • Political group Freedom and Direct Democracy. Member from 26. 10. 2017
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)