JUDr. Jiri Bily

JUDr. Jiri Bily

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Southern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Movement for Self-Governing Democracy for Moravia and Silesia. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 18.01.1993
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Verifier of committee from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 19. 1. 1993 till 9.06.1993
  • Movement for Self-Governing Democracy for Moravia and Silesia. Member from 10. 6. 1993 till 5.04.1994
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 6. 4. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)