Ing. Tomas Jezek, CSc.

Ing. Tomas Jezek, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1940
Date of death: in year 2017

Constituency: Northern Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 2.02.1995
  • Budget Committee. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Budget Committee. Chairman from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for Banking. Member from 27. 1. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 3. 2. 1995 till 6.02.1995
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 7. 2. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 28. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)