RNDr. Josef Jezek

RNDr. Josef Jezek

Date of birth: in year 1940

Constituency: Northern Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 17.01.1994
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Secretary - verifier of committee from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 18. 1. 1994 till 29.06.1994
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 30. 6. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Budget Committee. Member from 31. 10. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)