Mgr. Tomas Ulehla

Mgr. Tomas Ulehla

Date of birth: in year 1965

Constituency: Zlin
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • The Supervisory Board of the General Health Insurance Company of the Czech Republic.  from 8. 11. 2006 till 22.09.2010
  • Permanent Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe.  from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Health Care Economics. Member from 16. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management. Member from 10. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Austria. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Australia and New Zeland. Observer from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Japan. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Switzerland. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Compatriots Living Abroad. Member from 5. 4. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Serbia. Member from 16. 5. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 30. 5. 2010 till 7.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)