Cyril Zapletal

Cyril Zapletal

Date of birth: in year 1949

Constituency: Liberec
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 28. 2. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 28. 2. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 15. 3. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 15. 3. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 3. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Economic Affairs. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 24. 10. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Permanent Commission on the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Power Engineering. Member from 13. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Power Engineering. Vice-chairman from 13. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Strategies and Concepts. Member from 3. 5. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Strategies and Concepts. Chairman from 3. 5. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 7. 5. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Fund of Transport Infrastructure. Member from 18. 2. 2009 till 18.02.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 1. 4. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)