PhDr. Robin Bohnisch

PhDr. Robin Bohnisch

Date of birth: in year 1976

Constituency: Hradec Kralove
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 23. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 23. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 28. 5. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 28. 5. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Finance. Member from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Finance. Vice-chairman from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for the Presentation of the Czech Republic Abroad. Member from 20. 1. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency. Member from 31. 3. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Constitutional and Legal Affairs. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 5.11.2009
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Environment. Vice-chairman from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Finance. Member from 15. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Nature and Countryside Conservation. Member from 21. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Foreign Affairs. Member from 5. 11. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)