RNDr. Marta Bayerova

RNDr. Marta Bayerova

Date of birth: in year 1956

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Public Administration, Regional Development and Environment. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Public Administration. Member from 17. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Education. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Korea Inter-Parliaementary Group. Member from 26. 2. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Slovakia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 5. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Austria Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 6. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Information Systems in Public Administration. Member from 17. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for the Protection of the Environment and Country. Member from 20. 7. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 25.10.2008
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 25.10.2008
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 25.10.2008
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Vice-chairwoman from 13. 9. 2006 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Housing Policy. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 11.01.2007
  • Subcommittee on Regional Development and on use of European Union funding. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Public Administration and Information Systems. Member from 11. 1. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Science, Research, Aviation and Astronautics. Member from 20. 2. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Science, Research, Aviation and Astronautics.  from 20. 2. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - Arab states. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - the Republic of South Africa. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Consumer Protection. Member from 13. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Consumer Protection.  from 13. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 16. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - Switzerland. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 3. 10. 2007 till 25.10.2008
  • Senate, 7. funkční období (2008-). Member from 25. 10. 2008 till 25.10.2014
  • Senate. Member from 25. 10. 2008 till 25.10.2014
  • Senate. Member from 25. 10. 2008 till 25.10.2014
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)