Bc. Oldrich Nemec

Bc. Oldrich Nemec

Date of birth: in year 1956

Constituency: Liberec
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 11. 7. 2002 till 14.10.2004
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Verifier of committee from 11. 7. 2002 till 14.10.2004
  • Committee for European Integration. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 12.05.2004
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Public Administration. Member from 17. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Delegation to the Assembly of the Western European Union.  from 23. 10. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Benelux Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Slovakia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 5. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Switzerland Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 17. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on the Food Industry and Veterinary Care. Member from 25. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on the Food Industry and Veterinary Care. Vice-chairman from 25. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for European Affairs. Member from 12. 5. 2004 till 24.09.2004
  • Subcommittee on Corruption Issues. Member from 26. 5. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for European Affairs. Member from 24. 9. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for European Affairs. Verifier of committee from 1. 10. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Corruption Issues. Vice-chairman from 23. 11. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Agricultural Committee. Vice-chairman from 2. 6. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)