Ing. Josef Senfeld

Ing. Josef Senfeld

Date of birth: in year 1961

Constituency: Usti nad Labem
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Cyprus Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic Hungary Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 27. 2. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Russian Federation and Eurasia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 6. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Rural Development. Member from 1. 5. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Agricultural Intervention Fund.  from 18. 5. 2005 till 18.05.2009
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 13. 12. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on European Affairs. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Agriculture. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on European Affairs. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Cyprus. Member from 13. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the Russian Federation. Member from 14. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Venezuela. Member from 23. 10. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 2. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)