Ing. Josef Holub

Ing. Josef Holub

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Northern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Economics. Chairman from 18. 10. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 31. 10. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 11. 6. 1996 till 15.07.1996
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Economics. Chairman from 3. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 10. 6. 1997 till 21.01.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)