Dr. Ing. Pavel Hirs, CSc.

Dr. Ing. Pavel Hirs, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1942

Constituency: Capital Prague

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 19.11.1994
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Secretary - verifier of committee from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 20. 11. 1994 till 19.07.1995
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 20. 7. 1995 till 12.11.1995
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 13. 11. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)