Ing. Lucie Talmanova

Ing. Lucie Talmanova

Date of birth: in year 1967

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 25. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 11. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Vice-chairwoman from 29. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Drugs and Drug Addiction Issues. Member from 1. 10. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Drugs and Drug Addiction Issues. Chairwoman from 1. 10. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on the Health Care Concepts, Drug Policy, Health Care Financing and Heatl Care IT System. Member from 12. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Commission of Enquiry on General Health Insurance of the Czech Republic management. Member from 9. 12. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party.  from 24. 1. 2006 till 15.06.2006
  • The Board of Directors of the General Health Insurance Company of the Czech Republic. Member from 9. 5. 2006 till 9.05.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party.  from 8. 6. 2006 till 26.09.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 14. 8. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Vice-chairwoman from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Permanent Commission on Equal Opportunities. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Health Care Economics. Member from 16. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Modern Civilization Illnesses and Addictions. Member from 16. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)