Ladislav Sustr

Ladislav Sustr

Date of birth: in year 1944

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: K

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 25. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Budget Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Member from 16. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Oversight. Member from 23. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Vice-chairman from 21. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Budget Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for oversight of the Security Information Service activities. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 8.08.2002
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Oversight. Vice-chairman from 25. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Oversight. Member from 30. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Vice-chairman from 10. 10. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Benelux Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Finance. Member from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Commission of Enquiry on the Settlement between the Czech Republic and Diag Human. Member from 26. 6. 2003 till 31.03.2005
  • Budget Committee. Vice-chairman from 30. 6. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 29.09.2009
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)