Vladimir Mlynar

Vladimir Mlynar

Date of birth: in year 1966

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: US

Seznam činností

  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 2. 1. 1998 till 21.07.1998
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 26. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Freedom Union. Chairman from 26. 6. 1998 till 28.09.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 16.10.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Telecommunications, the Mail and Information Systems. Member from 9. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 16. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Media Legislation. Member from 4. 11. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Investigative Commission for TELECOM. Member from 15. 1. 1999 till 30.04.2000
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 1. 3. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Electoral Committee. Vice-chairman from 1. 3. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 6.06.2003
  • Political group Freedom Union-Democratic Union. Member from 18. 6. 2002 till 6.06.2003
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)