Alfred Frommer

Alfred Frommer

Date of birth: in year 1943

Constituency: Northern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.05.1993
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 6. 6. 1992 till 8.07.1993
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 1. 6. 1993 till 18.01.1995
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 19. 1. 1995 till 6.02.1995
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 7. 2. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)