Ing. Pavel Kovacik

Ing. Pavel Kovacik

Date of birth: in year 1955

Constituency: Vysocina
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Chairman from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Verifier of committee from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Agriculture. Vice-chairman from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on the Food Industry and Veterinary Care. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management. Member from 10. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 31. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the Republic of South Africa. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Italy. Observer from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the Republic of South Africa. Chairperson from 7. 6. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • The Supervisory Board of the Viticultural Fund. Member from 18. 2. 2009 till 18.02.2013
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Agricultural Intervention Fund.  from 4. 11. 2009 till 4.11.2013
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 2. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Chairman from 2. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Agriculture. Vice-chairman from 8. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management and Food Industry. Member from 24. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening, Animal Husbandry and Rural Development. Member from 24. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Italy. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Slovak Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Cyprus. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - South America States (the Argentine Republic, the Republic of Bolivia, the Republic of Ecuador, the Republic of Chile, the Republic of Colombia, the Republic of Peru, the Republic of Paraguay, the Eastern Republic of Uruguay). Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela. Member from 27. 9. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Arab Republic of Egypt. Member from 25. 10. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • The Supervisory Board of the Viticultural Fund. Member from 19. 2. 2013 till 19.02.2017
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)