Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc.

Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1937

Constituency: Northern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Budget Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Budget Committee. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Oversight. Member from 23. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Energetic Policies. Member from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Israel. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Sweden. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Estonia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Italy. Member from 1. 4. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 20. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 2. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Belarus. Member from 2. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Kazakhstan. Member from 2. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Temporary commission for pensionary reformation. Member from 4. 7. 2000 till 31.12.2001
  • Commission of Enquiry on the State-made decisions on IPB. Member from 10. 7. 2000 till 30.06.2001
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)