Ing. Michaela Sojdrova

Ing. Michaela Sojdrova

Date of birth: in year 1963

Constituency: Zlin
Elected on the slate of: K, navrhovatel KDU-ČSL

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 25. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Education. Member from 16. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Member from 16. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Science and Higher Education Schools. Member from 16. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Youth. Member from 16. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Youth. Vice-chairwoman from 7. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 13. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Francophonie. Member from 19. 11. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Francophonie. Chairperson from 19. 11. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Vice-chairwoman from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 4.11.2004
  • Permanent Delegation for Cooperation with the European Parliament. Member from 6. 8. 2002 till 20.07.2004
  • Subcommittee for Education. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Physical Education. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Science and Higher Education Schools. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for the Youth. Member from 19. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for the Youth. Vice-chairwoman from 15. 10. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Benelux Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - France Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Canada Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 18. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Christian Democratic Union - Czechoslovak People's Party. Vice-chairwoman from 30. 9. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - France Inter-Parliamentary Group. Chairperson from 14. 5. 2004 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency. Member from 31. 3. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency.  from 5. 5. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)