Ing. Dusan Navratil

Ing. Dusan Navratil

Date of birth: in year 1955

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: ODA

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 7. 6. 1996 till 9.04.1998
  • Electoral Comm. of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 25. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 1.07.1997
  • Committee for Defence and Security. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the employment of Operational Technique. Member from 25. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Investigative Commission for Poldi Kladno. Member from 8. 10. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the Military Intelligence activities. Member from 28. 2. 1997 till 19.06.1998
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the Military Intelligence activities. Chairman from 28. 2. 1997 till 19.06.1998
  • Subcommittee for Reporting Services. Member from 13. 3. 1997 till 19.06.1998
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Member from 17. 4. 1997 till 19.06.1998
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Vice-chairman from 13. 1. 1998 till 9.04.1998
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 10. 4. 1998 till 13.04.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 14. 4. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)