Ing. Jiri Drapela

Ing. Jiri Drapela

Date of birth: in year 1946

Constituency: Southern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Committee for Petitions, Human Rights and Minorities. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 24.01.1994
  • Committee for Petitions, Human Rights and Minorities. Secretary - verifier of committee from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Movement for Self-Governing Democracy for Moravia and Silesia. Member from 25. 1. 1994 till 14.02.1994
  • Czech & Moravian Central Union. Member from 15. 2. 1994 till 27.12.1994
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 28. 12. 1994 till 16.01.1995
  • Czech and Moravian Central Union. Member from 17. 1. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Standing Commission on State Decorations. Member from 8. 2. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)