Jan Ruml

Jan Ruml

Date of birth: in year 1953

Constituency: Western Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Government of Czech Republic. Member from 1. 1. 1993 till 3.07.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Government of Czech Republic. Member from 4. 7. 1996 till 7.11.1997
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Chairman from 20. 1. 1998 till 10.03.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 10. 2. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)