Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka

Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka

Date of birth: in year 1943
Date of death: in year 2018

Constituency: Northern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 28.01.2000
  • Committee for European Integration. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for European Integration. Vice-chairman from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Regional and Cross-Border Cooperation. Member from 17. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Regional and Cross-Border Cooperation. Chairman from 17. 9. 1998 till 5.10.2000
  • Permanent Delegation for Cooperation with the European Parliament. Member from 16. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Delegation for Cooperation with the European Parliament. Vice-chairman from 23. 11. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Germany. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)