MVDr. Jan Cerny

MVDr. Jan Cerny

Date of birth: in year 1959

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Agricultural Committee. Chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 28. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Agricultural Committee. Vice-chairman from 3. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Permanent Delegation to the Parliament. Assembly of the Council of Europe. Alternate of delegation from 4. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 1996 till 16.12.1997
  • Investigative Commission for Poldi Kladno. Member from 8. 10. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Investigative Commission for Poldi Kladno. Chairman from 1. 11. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 4. 9. 1997 till 2.01.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 2. 12. 1997 till 2.01.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 16. 12. 1997 till 19.01.1998
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 2. 1. 1998 till 21.07.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)