Ing. Josef Hojdar

Ing. Josef Hojdar

Date of birth: in year 1946

Constituency: Northern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Subcommittee for the Management of Raw Materials and Waste. Member from 24. 9. 1900 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Economics. Vice-chairman from 24. 7. 1998 till 11.04.2000
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 29. 9. 1998 till 18.04.2000
  • Subcommittee for Energetic Policies. Member from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Transportation. Member from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Greece. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Bulgaria. Member from 9. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Iceland. Member from 9. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Croatia. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Belarus. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Economics. Chairman from 11. 4. 2000 till 20.06.2002
  • The Supervisory Board of the Czech Consolidation Agency. Member from 10. 7. 2001 till 10.07.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 28.02.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)