JUDr. Jiri Vyvadil

JUDr. Jiri Vyvadil

Date of birth: in year 1954

Constituency: Central Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 28.09.1992
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 20. 11. 1992 till 12.10.1993
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 26. 10. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)