Ivan Vrzal

Ivan Vrzal

Date of birth: in year 1967

Constituency: Western Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Economics. Vice-chairman from 3. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Permanent Commission for Banking. Member from 4. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 1996 till 9.06.1997
  • Commission of Enquiry on KrB a.s. Pilsen. Member from 8. 10. 1996 till 30.06.1997
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)