Zdenek Vlcek

Zdenek Vlcek

Date of birth: in year 1962

Constituency: Central Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Petitions, Human Rights and Minorities. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Republican Party of Czechoslovakia. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 26.05.1993
  • Perm. Comm. for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 27. 1. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 27. 5. 1993 till 9.06.1993
  • Movement for Self-Governing Democracy for Moravia and Silesia. Member from 10. 6. 1993 till 5.04.1994
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 6. 4. 1994 till 9.05.1994
  • The Left Block. Member from 10. 5. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)