RNDr. Jaroslav Vlcek

RNDr. Jaroslav Vlcek

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Eastern Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Committee for Defence and Security. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 28.03.1994
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 29. 3. 1994 till 31.10.1995
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 1. 11. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)