JUDr. Petra Buzkova

JUDr. Petra Buzkova

Date of birth: in year 1965

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 17. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 17. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Vice-chairwoman from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Preparation of the Law Concerning the Principles of Behaviour and Contacts of Both Chambers of Parliament. Member from 17. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Preparation of the Law Concerning the Principles of Behaviour and Contacts of Both Chambers of Parliament. Chairwoman from 17. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 16. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairwoman from 18. 4. 2000 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 21.09.2004
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 21.09.2004
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairwoman from 21. 6. 2002 till 6.08.2002
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 15. 7. 2002 till 4.08.2004
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 4. 8. 2004 till 25.04.2005
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 25. 4. 2005 till 16.08.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)