RNDr. Jiri Soler, CSc.

RNDr. Jiri Soler, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1947

Constituency: Central Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Republican Party of Czechoslovakia. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 20.06.1994
  • Committee for Public Administration, Regional Development and Environment. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 21. 6. 1994 till 26.12.1994
  • Czech and Moravian Central Union. Member from 27. 12. 1994 till 10.08.1995
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 11. 8. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)